Homepage for Ashland Mass Youth Soccer Teams, fields, programs, registration and documents.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Spring 2018

 

4th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

 

Coach: Paul Turner                         Coach:     Fitanides and Lewis 

Heat     Tornados         
Ariel  Achildiev   Kris Baidya          
Aidan Barboza   Epifanov Vitaly          
Siebren Feenstra   Alex Fitanides           
Maanav Laad   Max Govan           
Mark Leurini   Ryan Interiano          
Callum McFarland   Jason Lewis           
Brady Montesino   Dylan Lyrio        
Nicholas  Novak   Arman Mecklai        
Coilin Turner   Soham Patil         
Guy Varshaver   Mateaus  Peroco        
Declan Vento   Dmitriy Taksir        
Aaron Wolf   Vincent Terrazzano          
      Joshwin Willgracias        
                   
                   

 

5th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

 

Coach: Kevin Flynn                          Coach: Johnny Carranza              

Gladiators     Knights    
Lucas Arjona   Avi Ajani      
Nicholas Balabanyan   Noah  Arnold      
William Child   Sean Bayliss      
Jamie Draper   Pedro Borges      
Michael Flynn   Luca Chiodelli      
Bailey Fong   Joey Chouinard      
Spencer Leland   Xavier Dominguez      
Hunter Meigs   Mark Gosselin      
Shane Moriarty   Ethan Hutter      
Tyler Pena   Kyle Kiang      
Noah  Ramsey   Nate Kinsman      
Robbie Rudisill   Noam  Mechtinger      
Joshua Steinberg   Kristopher  Puglisi      
Daniel Turner   David Seniuk     
      Ryan Townsend     
      Karthik Yeddula      
               

 


6th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coach: Todd Robinson                   Coach: Temple, Botsis and Beaudoin              

Jaguars   Wolves          
Isaac Ayers   David Batchelor      
Carlos Espino   Joey Beaudoin      
Aryen Feenstra   Kevin Botsis      
Kelly Keegan   Michael Ducharme      
Ian Mangano   Yair Elman      
Jonathan Mantos   Ryan Kaufman     
Matan Reshef   Evan Lewis      
Lucas Ribera   Ryan Lyrio      
Tyler Robinson   Srini Narakuchi      
Yannie Rozakeoas   Rugved Rane      
Lucas Silva   Kyle Schiller      
Jake Vernikov   Arush Sharma      
      Michael Temple       
      Hunter  Travis      

 

 

Grade 7th & 8th Boys Travel Teams:

Coach: Alex Dasilva                    Coach: Joe Steele

Thunder     Revolution
Kia Costa   Arjun Bedi
Ethan Dintino   Mats  Benyamini
Brett  Cushing   Ronak Bhagia
Andrew Dubanowitz   Sai Nikhil Chanda
David Ezeh   Matthew Friedman
Patrick Ezeh Jr.   Thomas Giglia
MJ Flynn   Adam Greenbert
Tighe Geary   Daniel Horan
John Ryan Giglia   Jordan Kotob
Arjun Iyer   Jack Lynch
Bennett Lewis   Nathan Mathew
Luiz Edwardo Manhaes   Justin O'Brien
Felipe Mateus   Nihal Sawant
Gabriel Ribera   Matthew Shuhy
Jacksokn Riva   David Skorodumov
Mateo Roche   Andrew  Slowman
Nicholas Tang   Parker  Steele
Ethan Tel   Sricharan Vijayakumar
Oliver Wood      
Ethan Tel      
         
         

 

 

 

Flynn
Leland