Homepage for Ashland Mass Youth Soccer Teams, fields, programs, registration and documents.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

3rd Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coaches: Jay Culverwell

                Christopher McKaughan

                 Jamie Tripp

Sharks

Justin Burack
Everson Caetano Junior
Rowan Culverwell
David Dominguez 
Timmy Forster
Aarish Jonchhe
Tiago Manhaes
Ian McKaughan
Theo Rarick
Chen Reshef
Robby Temple
Arjun Thorat
Parker Tripp

 

4th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coaches:  Rubens Segat                           Coaches:   John Brinegar

                                                                        Sara Costello                                            

Pumas                                          Panthers

Jordyn  Arnold   Leo Bowman
Kaua Costa   Kyle Brinegar
Gabe Gomes   Liam Broussard
Luke Ishac   Walter Carmichael
Owen Ishac   Quinn Cooney
Thyago Jacob   Logan  Costello
Noah Joseph   Hyago Dos Santos
Andrey Kozin   Collin Fabiano
Ygor Sabadini    Hunter Fedan
Vinicius Schuttel   Zak Marschke
Adam Silberzweig   Krish Patel
Guy Varshaver   Daniel Perinsky


5th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coaches: Paul Turner                         Coaches: Victor Lewis

                Karyn Dann                                          Zain Mecklai

Heat                                                        Fire

Ariel  Achildiev   Kris Baidya
Emmanuel Bellone   Eric Camargo
Aidan Barboza   Jacob Davtyan
Siebren Feenstra   Vitaly Epifanov
Max Govan   Ryan Interiano
Maanav Laad   Mena Khella
Mark Leurini   Jason Lewis
Connor Martin   Dylan Khella
Callum McFarland   Arman Mecklai
Brady Montesino   Dmitriy Taksir
Nicholas Novak   Vincent Terrazzano
Coilin Turner   Joshwin Willasgracias
Declan Vento      
Aaron Wolf      


6th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coaches: Kevin Flynn                           Coaches:  Paul Larussi

                 Mike Steinberg                                       Johnny Carranza

                                                                                   Kevin Corcoran       

Gladiators                                               Spartans

Victor Andrade   Avi Ajani
Lucas Arjona   Noah Arnold
Nicholas Balabanyan   Sean Bayliss
Pedro Borges   Garv Bhatnagar
William Child   Luca Chiodelli
andre costa   Nathan Gerlovin
Felipe De Carvalho   Mark Gosselin
Jamie Draper   Ethan Hutter
Michael Flynn   Kyle Kiang
Bailey Fong   Nate Kinsman
Spencer Leland   Noam Mechtinger
Hunter Meigs   Kristopher Puglisi
Tyler Pena   Jace Rah
joshua steinberg   David Seniuk
Daniel Turner   Likith Soma
Nathan Weidlich   Ryan Townsend
      Karthik Yeddula

 

7/8th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Coaches: Todd Robinson                      Coaches:  Tim Temple

                 Kevin Flynn

                 Michael Grimes   

Thunder                                                  Wolves

Isaac Ayres   David Batchelor
Kai Costa   Joey Beaudoin
Brett Cushing   Mats  Benyamini 
Ethan Dintino   Kevin Botsis
Andrew Dubanowitz   Michael Ducharme
Carlos Espino   Adam Greenberg
Aryen Feenstra   Ryan Kaufman
MJ Flynn   Jason Kohn
Jack  Grimes   Jack Lynch
Keegan Kelly   Ryan Lyrio
Evan  Lewis   Manish Muthyala
Ian Magnago   Srini Narakuchi
Jonathan Mantos   Rugved Rane
Lucas Ribera   Matan Reshef
Jackson Riva   Yanni Rozakeas
Tyler Robinson   Nihal Sawant
Mateo Roche   Kyle Schiller
Anthony Rodrigues   Lucas Silva
Oliver Wood   Michael Temple
      Hunter Travis
      Jake Vernikov