Homepage for Ashland Mass Youth Soccer Teams, fields, programs, registration and documents.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change team: 

Fall 2016 

 

4th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Gladiators     Dragons     Knights     Warriors  
Michael Flynn   Lucas Arjona   Noah Arnold   Luca Chiodelli
Bailey Fong   Nicholas Balabanyan   Garv Bhatnagar   Kevin "KJ" Corcoran
Nate Kinsman   William Child   Joey Chouinard   Rudy DeMeo
Spencer Leland   Jamie Draper   Nethaniel Clemente   Ethan Hutter
Hunter Meigs   Nathan Gerlovin   Nick Connors   Kyle Kiang
Shane Moriarty   Andrew McGuire   Griffin Ford   Tommy King
Tyler Pena   Tyler Powers   Mark Gosselin   Anish Kulkarni
Robbie Rudisill   Noah Ramsey   Noam Mechtinger   Kristopher Puglisi
Jack Sipniewski   Joshua Steinberg   Jace Rah   Leo Sampson
Ezra Spiro   Daniel Turner   David Seniuk   Max Stolper
Daniel Vetstein   Nathan Weidlich   Nolan  Soderberg   Ryan Townsend

 

5th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

 

 

 

Jaguars     Cobras     Wolves  
Alex Dinsdale   Isaac Ayres   Chase Abrams
Carlos Espino   Aryan  Berube   Joey Beaudoin
Aryen  Feenstra   Quincy Carter   Kevin Botsis
Jack Grimes   Elias Gleason   Michael Ducharme
Alexander  Jack   Andrew Klay   Jimmy Dudley
Keegan  Kelly   John Marchetti   Ryan Kaufman
Matthew Kulaga   Mac Myers   Ryan Lyrio
Ty Letichevsky   Evan Noel   Yanni Rozakeas
Ian  Magnago   Matan Reshef   Kyle Schiller
Jonathan Mantos   Daniel Schwartz   Arush Sharma
Tyler Pyne   Joshua Siet   Michael Temple
Dean Reap   Lucas Silva   Hunter Travis
Lucas Ribera   Mateen  Taj   William Wang
Tyler  Robinson   Jake Vernikov   Ruged Rane
      Evan Lewis   Yair Elman
            Jason Kohn
               
               

 

6th Grade Boys Travel Teams:

Fire     Heat  
Mats Benyamini   Gabriel De Souza
Conner Cowern   Akshay Dhavala
Brett Cushing   Thomas Giglia
Ethan Dintino   Adam Greenberg
Andrew Dubanowitz   Jack Lynch
Patrick Dwinnells   Rowan Perry
MJ Flynn   Zachary Pierson
Mark Milko   Jackson  Riva
Mateo Roche   Matthew Shuhy
Andrew Slowman   Lev Spiro
Oliver Wood    Sricharan Vijayakumar
Akash Shandilya   Jack Bowman
      Arya Manda
      Ryan Madison
         
         

 

Grade 7th & 8th Boys Travel Teams:

 

 

Thunder

 

   

Revolution

 

  

Panthers

 

Matteau

Bussolaro

 

Ronak

Bhagia

 

Arjan

Bedi

Shea

Donovan

 

Ryan

Boyles

 

Gaurav

Bhatnagar

Tighe

Geary

 

Anders

Brandt

 

Dhruv

Chugh

Manav

Gupta

 

Max

Dever

 

Sammy

Cruz

Benjamin

Herrera

 

David

Ezeh

 

Iain

Doucette

Christopher

Kourtelidis

 

Patrick

Ezeh Jr.

 

Matthew

Ducharme

Benjamin

Lymburner-Jensen

 

Spencer

Gravelle

 

Matthew

Friedman

Luiz Eduardo 

Manhaes

 

Daniel

Horan

 

Jason

Harrington

Luis

Miranda

 

Jacob

Klay

 

Arjun

Iyer

Gabriel

Ribera

 

Conner

Kramer

 

Jordan

Kotob

Nicholas

Simpson

 

Joshua

Landry

 

Nathan

Mathew

Ethan

Tel

 

Bennet

Lewis

 

Justin

O'Brien

Jacob

Tumeinski

 

Nolan

Perry

 

Samuel

Oriol

Galwin

Willas Gracias

 

James

Proia

 

Viktor

Polikarpov

Kevin

Xavier

 

Nicholas

Tang

 

Parker

Steele

Devon

Yules

 

Daniel

Tokar

 

Sidarrth

Tilak

Matthew

Milko

 

Liad

Barash

 

Brandon

Kohn

Jonathan

Hampson