Homepage for Ashland Mass Youth Soccer Teams, fields, programs, registration and documents.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

4th Grade Girls Travel Teams:

 

Coach: Maegan Cox                               Coach: Waymond Eng                           

Hurricanes     Blizzard     
Tara  Bedi   Molly Connors      
Marcella Cote   Jillian Culverwell      
Norah Cox   Ava Dittenhafer      
Isabella Curtis   Pze Elgart      
Abby Dever   Gabby  Eng      
Rachel Elbirt   Katie Giglia      
Sadie Gilhooly   Sarah Greco      
Jane Goss   Lila Hebb      
Adrianna Kourtelidis   Purvi Kansal      
Rebecca Kriegsman   Taylor Kotch      
Kaitlyn Riva   Isabelle Lai      
Kianna Thompson   Gina MacDonald      
Lesley Wilen   Jimena Meade      
Sophia Tzouganatos   Samantha Siet      
      Kelsie Whitkens      

 

 

5th Grade Girls Travel Team:

Coach: Amy Letichevsky                     

Storm

       
Carina Brown      
Isabel Cao      
Rachel Dunn      
Avery Garcia      
Anagha Kulkarni      
Sophie  Letichevsky      
Brynn Ludka      
Maggie Lymburner-Jensen    
Madison Oglesby      
Abby Rosenfeld      
Vanessa Thompson      
Paige Tripp      
Ayla Turncliff      
Konstantina Tzouganatos      

 

6th Grade Girls Travel Team:

Coach: Ann Marie Dubanowitz           

Blue Rays        
Ava Elgart      
Ana Battles      
Olivia Boulanger      
Maggie Carter      
Wiley Chapman      
Emma Chapman      
Samantha DeBernardo      
Morgan Dubanowitz      
Natalie Dunbar      
Kaylie Eng      
Maya Freedman      
Lily Ishac      
Camille Kiang      
Alexendra Lassonde      
Jordan Pyne      
Marisa Rogers      
Victoria  Xavier      
         
         

 

Combines 6th/5th Girls Travel Team:

Coach: Karyn Dann-Barboza           

Breakers        
Siri Bachina      
Ellen Child      
Emma Collins      
Lauren Donovan      
Cora Franzella      
Aly Gilbert      
Mayamin Ibnat      
Riley McClements      
Celia Mermelstein      
Nina Motta      
Jayjay Muwonge      
Sophia Priluck      
Rachel Santos      
Serena Shaikh      
Anika Shaikh      
Maggie Smith      
Alexa Suxho      
Haniyah Zaman

 

 

8th Grade Girls Travel Teams:

 

Coach: Mike Orr                         Coach: Gary Sherman             

Fisher Cats 

    Orca        
Emilia Agostinelli   Ava Andlauer      
Hannah Bouthiette   Natalia Arjona       
Ellie Bredin   Bianca Assis      
Lauren Burack   Prianca Bagchee      
Marina Byrnes   Ashley Bolton      
Kathryn Campion   Amanda Corcoran      
Katherine Carter   Lauren  Ellis      
Angelina DeBernardo   Sarah Ezeh      
Avery Dinsdale   Madeleine Hastings      
Erin Flaherty   Amelia Hebb      
Colby Lima   Maymuna Ibnat      
Allison Loughlin   Cici Labbe      
Madison Marchetti   Kaylie  Masiello      
Molly Orr   Jordan Sherman      
Elise Reap   Ananya Shetty      
Alexa   Robinson   Taylor Simpson      
Rebecca  Silva   Ella Turco      
      Sydney Whitkens       
      Jessica Yampolsky